+1(804) 467-3544 jacquelyn@f4realty.com
Jacquelyn Waters Jacquelyn Waters
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. First Payments for First Responders
    4. Sold Listings
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2822 Corso DR, Powhatan, VA 23139
1/25

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

2822 Corso DR, Powhatan, VA 23139

Listed by Century 21 Realty @ Home

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
322 S Laurel ST, Richmond, VA 23220
1/17

$240,500

$200,000

20.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,263 SqFt

322 S Laurel ST, Richmond, VA 23220

Listed by Bloom Real Estate

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
829 Pepper AVE, Richmond, VA 23226
1/57

$825,000

$725,000

13.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,929 SqFt

829 Pepper AVE, Richmond, VA 23226

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1967 Huguenot Hundred DR, Midlothian, VA 23113
1/2

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,039 SqFt

1967 Huguenot Hundred DR, Midlothian, VA 23113

Listed by River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2507 Lincoln AVE, Henrico, VA 23228
1/34

$428,500

$425,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,577 SqFt

2507 Lincoln AVE, Henrico, VA 23228

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
818 Spring ST, Richmond, VA 23220
1/28

$240,000

$259,000

7.3%
2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

818 Spring ST, Richmond, VA 23220

Listed by Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
10221 N Donegal RD, Chesterfield, VA 23832
1/41

$410,000

$405,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,852 SqFt

10221 N Donegal RD, Chesterfield, VA 23832

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
300 S Cherry ST, Richmond, VA 23220
1/30

$499,000

$499,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt

300 S Cherry ST, Richmond, VA 23220

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
110 S 16th AVE, Hopewell, VA 23860
1/38

$178,000

$184,900

3.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

110 S 16th AVE, Hopewell, VA 23860

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4 Memory LN, Cartersville, VA 23040
1/37

$225,000

$225,000

2 Beds1 Bath708 SqFt

4 Memory LN, Cartersville, VA 23040

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2986 Ballsville RD, Powhatan, VA 23139
1/43

$395,000

$395,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,492 SqFt

2986 Ballsville RD, Powhatan, VA 23139

Listed by Napier REALTORS ERA

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
6230 Courage TRL, Chesterfield, VA 23832
1/50

$640,000

$650,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths2,325 SqFt

6230 Courage TRL, Chesterfield, VA 23832

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
8282 Briarthorn CT, Mechanicsville, VA 23116
1/37

$449,950

$449,950

3 Beds3 Baths2,246 SqFt

8282 Briarthorn CT, Mechanicsville, VA 23116

Listed by Joyner Fine Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
901 Clauson RD, Richmond, VA 23227
1/25

$295,000

$275,000

7.3%
3 Beds1 Bath988 SqFt

901 Clauson RD, Richmond, VA 23227

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3903 Howell RD, Powhatan, VA 23139
1/41

$290,000

$275,000

5.5%
3 Beds1 Bath954 SqFt

3903 Howell RD, Powhatan, VA 23139

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3606 Meadowbridge RD, Richmond, VA 23222
1/28

$172,500

$165,000

4.5%
2 Beds1 Bath679 SqFt

3606 Meadowbridge RD, Richmond, VA 23222

Listed by River City Elite Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1114 Apperson ST, Richmond, VA 23231
1/42

$340,800

$340,800

3 Beds2 Baths1,926 SqFt

1114 Apperson ST, Richmond, VA 23231

Listed by ICON Realty Group

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2417 Homeview DR, Henrico, VA 23294
1/33

$311,000

$290,000

7.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,067 SqFt

2417 Homeview DR, Henrico, VA 23294

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
36 High Pockets RD, Cartersville, VA 23027
1/38

$435,000

$429,950

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,293 SqFt

36 High Pockets RD, Cartersville, VA 23027

Listed by Hometown Realty Services Inc

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
6706 Hermitage RD, Henrico, VA 23228
1/30

$278,000

$269,995

3.0%
3 Beds1 Bath970 SqFt

6706 Hermitage RD, Henrico, VA 23228

Listed by Resource Realty Services

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
7100 Count ST, Henrico, VA 23228
1/33

$285,000

$275,000

3.6%
2 Beds1 Bath775 SqFt

7100 Count ST, Henrico, VA 23228

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
12504 Cambie PL, Henrico, VA 23233
1/31

$508,500

$499,995

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,022 SqFt

12504 Cambie PL, Henrico, VA 23233

Listed by Compass

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
5207 Ashton Woods DR, Chesterfield, VA 23237
1/21

$319,000

$315,500

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,718 SqFt

5207 Ashton Woods DR, Chesterfield, VA 23237

Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS 27

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
8519 Hann RD, Chesterfield, VA 23236
1/37

$305,000

$305,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,131 SqFt

8519 Hann RD, Chesterfield, VA 23236

Listed by Compass

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultReal Logo Outline White
F4 Realty || REAL

Jacquelyn Waters License ID: 0225224258

+1(804) 467-3544 jacquelyn@f4realty.com

13510 Midlothian Tpke, Midlothian, VA, 23113-2626, USA

    • Home
      Meet Jacquelyn
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. First Payments for First Responders
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultReal Logo Outline White
F4 Realty || REAL

Jacquelyn Waters License ID: 0225224258

+1(804) 467-3544 jacquelyn@f4realty.com

13510 Midlothian Tpke, Midlothian, VA, 23113-2626, USA

    • Home
      Meet Jacquelyn
    • Buy